Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
3.
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
18
12
0
6
9863
: 9130
733
571
: 481
90
144
: 124
20
24
: 12
Spiele:
.
.
13435
06.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:7
gewonnen
13440
13.09.2022
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:4
verloren
13448
20.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
-:-
13452
24.10.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:2
verloren
13458
11.10.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
3:10
verloren
13463
17.10.2022
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
3:10
gewonnen
13472
09.11.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
6:10
gewonnen
13480
Spielfrei
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
-:-
13481
21.11.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
gewonnen
13489
06.12.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:1
gewonnen
13496
13.12.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:5
gewonnen
13501
10.01.2023
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:5
verloren
13508
17.01.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
2:10
verloren
13516
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
-:-
13521
14.02.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:6
gewonnen
13525
22.02.2023
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
8:10
gewonnen
13532
07.03.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV III
10:5
gewonnen
13538
14.03.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
8:10
verloren
13543
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Spielfrei
-:-
13549
28.03.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:7
gewonnen
13554
25.04.2023
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
7:10
gewonnen
13563
11.05.2023
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
8:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke
1843
: 1360
483
130
: 54
76
23
: 4
16
: 7
39
: 11
28
Annette Zickerick
1104
: 912
192
73
: 38
35
0
: 0
22
: 6
22
: 6
16
Stefan Broß
1690
: 1593
97
98
: 83
15
11
: 10
16
: 10
27
: 20
7
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
855
: 757
98
52
: 37
15
10
: 7
4
: 3
14
: 10
4
Hardy Quiel
142
: 87
55
12
: 1
11
4
: 0
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
Niels Fröhnel
175
: 153
22
12
: 6
6
4
: 1
0
: 0
4
: 1
3
Christoph Klein
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Norbert Peters
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Anika Leder
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ole Reinhold
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Annika Zickerick
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Andreas Gräf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
André Zickerick
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Lasse Reinhold
351
: 426
-75
13
: 28
-15
1
: 4
2
: 4
3
: 8
-5
Joachim Baldermann
1186
: 1266
-80
60
: 72
-12
8
: 5
6
: 16
14
: 21
-7
Ingolf Loos
1138
: 1323
-185
43
: 91
-48
7
: 14
1
: 15
8
: 29
-21
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Annette Zickerick / Norbert Peters
80
: 64
16
6
: 2
4
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
296
: 254
42
17
: 15
2
3
: 2
2
: 2
5
: 4
1
Lasse Reinhold / Ingolf Loos
33
: 0
33
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Broß / Lasse Reinhold
39
: 30
9
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Norbert Peters / Lasse Reinhold
48
: 50
-2
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Hardy Quiel / Ingolf Loos
44
: 46
-2
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes / Stefan Broß
84
: 68
16
5
: 3
2
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Rainer Schmädicke / Norbert Peters
89
: 78
11
5
: 4
1
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Norbert Peters / Roy Schüan-Sarnes
65
: 61
4
4
: 3
1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Annette Zickerick / Roy Schüan-Sarnes
86
: 85
1
4
: 5
-1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Stefan Broß / Joachim Baldermann
108
: 103
5
6
: 6
0
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Norbert Peters / Stefan Broß
123
: 115
8
6
: 7
-1
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Rainer Schmädicke / Ingolf Loos
91
: 82
9
5
: 6
-1
1
: 1
0
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Annette Zickerick / Stefan Broß
96
: 94
2
5
: 6
-1
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Rainer Schmädicke / Stefan Broß
42
: 46
-4
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Rainer Schmädicke / Lasse Reinhold
30
: 42
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
André Zickerick / Annette Zickerick
25
: 35
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de